ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15448007
nr 1544 8007
Anna Mizak
(f. 1939), Sverige
Anna Mizak (b. 1939), Sweden. "Body Shapes". Signed, numbered 54/100. Litograph. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Body Shapes". Signerad, numrerad 54/100. Litografi. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Anna Mizak, Polish-Swedish painter, born 1939.
SEK 200
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:00:00
100 kr
150 kr